Open Procurement Albania

Loti 2: “Mirëmbajtje “Full Risk” e pajisjes Grafi dixhitale/ Shimadzu/ model Rad Speed FIT” ose ekuivalent” për Spitalin Rajonal Vlorë”.

Contracted Institution Central Purchasing Operator
Tenderer Institution Regional Hospital of Vlora
Tender object Loti 2: “Mirëmbajtje “Full Risk” e pajisjes Grafi dixhitale/ Shimadzu/ model Rad Speed FIT” ose ekuivalent” për Spitalin Rajonal Vlorë”.
Reference No. REF-97179-08-24-2026
CPV Code 50800000-3 - Shërbime të ndryshme për riparim dhe mirëmbajtje, 50000000-5 - Shërbime mirëmbajtje dhe riparimi,
Estimated / Ceiling Value ALL without VAT 3 748 000,00
Type of Contract
Procurement Method Simplified open procedure
Stage Procedure Announced Procurement
Tender Publication Date 25-08-2026
Last date of Submitted Documents 04-09-2026
Tender Held Date 04-09-2026
No. of Bidders
Bidders
Successful Bidder /Supplier / Provider
  • The winning bid ALL without vat
    Bidder Announcement date
    Award and Contract Amount ALL with VAT
    Contract date
    Planned Milestones of Contract / Start and End Date 24 muaj
    Renewal Contract Additional Value (ALL with VAT)
    Appeals
    Cancellation reason
    Additions
    Transaction / Actual Spending
  • Public Announcement Bulletin
    Announcement of Procurement
    Standard Tender Documents
    Procesverbal "Per argumentimin dhe miratimin e specifikimeve teknike dhe kritereve per kualifikim"