Open Procurement Albania

Loti 6: “Shërbim riparim/mirëmbajtje të Kullës së Laparoskopisë të prodhuesit ESSE3 ose ekuivalent” për Spitalin Rajonal Vlorë”

Contracted Institution Central Purchasing Operator
Tenderer Institution Regional Hospital of Vlora
Tender object “Shërbim mirëmbajtje të pajisjeve mjekësore për nevoja të Spitalit Rajonal Vlorë” ndarë në lote
Loti 6: “Shërbim riparim/mirëmbajtje të Kullës së Laparoskopisë të prodhuesit ESSE3 ose ekuivalent” për Spitalin Rajonal Vlorë”
Reference No. REF-97917-08-27-2026
CPV Code 50800000-3 - Shërbime të ndryshme për riparim dhe mirëmbajtje, 50000000-5 - Shërbime mirëmbajtje dhe riparimi,
Estimated / Ceiling Value ALL without VAT 3 445 000,00
Type of Contract
Procurement Method Open Procedure above the high monetary limit
Stage Procedure Announced Procurement
Tender Publication Date 28-08-2026
Last date of Submitted Documents 28-09-2026
Tender Held Date 28-09-2026
No. of Bidders
Bidders
Successful Bidder /Supplier / Provider
  • The winning bid ALL without vat
    Bidder Announcement date
    Award and Contract Amount ALL with VAT
    Contract date
    Planned Milestones of Contract / Start and End Date 24 muaj
    Renewal Contract Additional Value (ALL with VAT)
    Appeals
    Cancellation reason
    Additions
    Transaction / Actual Spending
  • Public Announcement Bulletin
    Announcement of Procurement
    Standard Tender Documents
    Procesverbal "Per argumentimin dhe miratimin e specifikimeve teknike dhe kritereve per kualifikim"