Open Procurement Albania

"Marrje me qira 3 (tre) automjete transporti, për Institutin e Mjekësisë Ligjore"

Contracted Institution Centralized Purchasing Operator
Tenderer Institution
Tender object "Marrje me qira 3 (tre) automjete transporti, për Institutin e Mjekësisë Ligjore"
Reference No. REF-97186-08-24-2026
CPV Code 60171000-7 - Marrje me qira e veturave të pasagjerëve me shofer,
Estimated / Ceiling Value ALL without VAT 3 115 200,00
Type of Contract
Procurement Method Simplified open procedure
Stage Procedure Announced the Winner
Tender Publication Date 25-08-2026
Last date of Submitted Documents 04-09-2026
Tender Held Date 04-09-2026
No. of Bidders
Bidders
Successful Bidder /Supplier / Provider
  • The winning bid ALL without vat
    Bidder Announcement date
    Award and Contract Amount ALL with VAT
    Contract date
    Planned Milestones of Contract / Start and End Date 24 muaj
    Renewal Contract Additional Value (ALL with VAT)
    Appeals
    Cancellation reason
    Additions
    Transaction / Actual Spending
  • Public Announcement Bulletin Contracts signed under the Framework Agreement Operatori i Blerjeve të Përqëndruara REF-97186-08-24-2026
    Announcement of Procurement
    Standard Tender Documents
    Procesverbal "Per argumentimin dhe miratimin e specifikimeve teknike dhe kritereve per kualifikim"

    SUPPORTERS

    Here you can have your ADVERTISEMENT

    Contact at [email protected]

    Privacy Policy

    Except when otherwise defined, all data & information offered in Open Procurement Albania is available under the licenses: This material is Open Data