Open Procurement Albania

Loti 1 -“Furnizim me lëndë djegëse , Gazoil 10 ppm”

Contracted Institution Centralized Purchasing Operator
Tenderer Institution
Tender object Loti 1 -“Furnizim me lëndë djegëse , Gazoil 10 ppm”
Entet kontraktore që do të jenë palë në Marrëveshjen Kuadër:
1.Drejtoria e Përgjithshme e Rezervave Materiale të Shtetit:
2.Drejtoria e Shërbimit Spitalor Mat:
3.Autoriteti Kombëtar i Ushqimit:
4.Spitali Rajonal Memorial Fier :
5.Qendra e Transferimit të Teknologjive Bujqësore Lushnje:
Reference No. REF-97411-08-25-2026
CPV Code 09100000-0 - Karburante,
Estimated / Ceiling Value ALL without VAT 39 872 850,00
Type of Contract
Procurement Method Open Procedure above the high monetary limit
Stage Procedure Announced Procurement
Tender Publication Date 26-08-2026
Last date of Submitted Documents 25-09-2026
Tender Held Date 25-09-2026
No. of Bidders
Bidders
Successful Bidder /Supplier / Provider
  • The winning bid ALL without vat
    Bidder Announcement date
    Award and Contract Amount ALL with VAT
    Contract date
    Planned Milestones of Contract / Start and End Date 36 muaj
    Renewal Contract Additional Value (ALL with VAT)
    Appeals
    Cancellation reason
    Additions
    Transaction / Actual Spending
  • Public Announcement Bulletin Contracts signed under the Framework Agreement Operatori i Blerjeve të Përqëndruara REF-97411-08-25-2026
    Announcement of Procurement
    Standard Tender Documents
    Procesverbal "Per argumentimin dhe miratimin e specifikimeve teknike dhe kritereve per kualifikim"

    SUPPORTERS

    Here you can have your ADVERTISEMENT

    Contact at [email protected]

    Privacy Policy

    Except when otherwise defined, all data & information offered in Open Procurement Albania is available under the licenses: This material is Open Data