Open Procurement Albania

“Infrastrukturë TIK për AKPT”.

Contracted Institution Centralized Purchasing Operator
Tenderer Institution
Tender object “Infrastrukturë TIK për AKPT”.
Burimi i financimit: Buxheti i shtetit
Reference No. REF-97408-08-25-2026
CPV Code 48710000-8 - Paketa software për back-up ose rekuperim,
Estimated / Ceiling Value ALL without VAT 1 338 750,00
Type of Contract
Procurement Method Simplified open procedure
Stage Procedure Announced Procurement
Tender Publication Date 26-08-2026
Last date of Submitted Documents 08-09-2026
Tender Held Date 08-09-2026
No. of Bidders
Bidders
Successful Bidder /Supplier / Provider
  • The winning bid ALL without vat
    Bidder Announcement date
    Award and Contract Amount ALL with VAT
    Contract date
    Planned Milestones of Contract / Start and End Date Afati i realizimit të kontratës do të jetë 7 (shtatë) ditë duke nisur nga data e lidhjes së kontratës ku përfshihet lëvrimi i mallit, instalimi, konfigurimi, integrimi me infrastrukturën aktuale si edhe migrimi i të dhënave në serverin e ri.
    Renewal Contract Additional Value (ALL with VAT)
    Appeals
    Cancellation reason
    Additions
    Transaction / Actual Spending
  • Public Announcement Bulletin
    Announcement of Procurement
    Standard Tender Documents
    Procesverbal "Per argumentimin dhe miratimin e specifikimeve teknike dhe kritereve per kualifikim"

    SUPPORTERS

    Here you can have your ADVERTISEMENT

    Contact at [email protected]

    Privacy Policy

    Except when otherwise defined, all data & information offered in Open Procurement Albania is available under the licenses: This material is Open Data