Open Procurement Albania

Ndertim i Vepres se Marrjes dhe Zgjatim i Kanalit te Darsise Njesia Adm-Gjocaj

Procuring Authority / Buyer Local Unit Peqin
Procuring Authority / Buyer Bashkia Peqin
Tender object Ndertim i Vepres se Marrjes dhe Zgjatim i Kanalit te Darsise Njesia Adm-Gjocaj
Burimi i financimit: Buxheti i Bashkise Peqin /Ministria e Bujqesise dhe Zhvillimit Rural
Reference No. REF-97948-08-28-2026
CPV Code 45210000-2 - Punime ndërtimi,
Estimated / Ceiling Value ALL without VAT 212 452 300,00
Type of Contract
Procurement Method Open Procedure
Stage Procedure Re-Proclaimed Procurement
Tender Publication Date 31-08-2026
Last date of Submitted Documents 15-09-2026
Tender Held Date 15-09-2026
No. of Bidders
Bidders
Successful Bidder /Supplier / Provider
  • The winning bid ALL without vat
    Bidder Announcement date
    Award and Contract Amount ALL with VAT
    Contract date
    Planned Milestones of Contract / Start and End Date 5 muaj nga data e nenshkrimit te kontrates.
    Renewal Contract Additional Value (ALL with VAT)
    Appeals
    Cancellation reason
    Additions
    Transaction / Actual Spending
  • Public Announcement Bulletin
    Announcement of Procurement
    Standard Tender Documents
    Technical Specification
    Technical Report
    Preventiv
    Bidder Announcement
    Signing of the Contract
    Procesverbal "Per argumentimin dhe miratimin e specifikimeve teknike dhe kritereve per kualifikim"
    Grafik Punimesh
    Raporti Sizmik
    Raporti i VNM-së
    Projekt Zbatimi
    Project

    Ndertim i vepres se marrjes dhe Zgjatimi kanalit te Darsise njesia Adm-Gjocaj

    Procuring Authority / Buyer Local Unit Peqin
    Procuring Authority / Buyer Bashkia Peqin
    Tender object Ndertim i vepres se marrjes dhe Zgjatimi kanalit te Darsise njesia Adm-Gjocaj

    Burimi i financimit: Buxheti i Bashkise Peqin /Ministria e Bujqesise dhe Zhvillimit Rural
    Reference No. REF-93322-07-14-2026
    CPV Code 45000000-7 - Punë ndërtimi,
    Estimated / Ceiling Value ALL without VAT 212 452 300,00
    Type of Contract
    Procurement Method Open Procedure
    Stage Procedure Cancelled Procurement
    Tender Publication Date 15-07-2026
    Last date of Submitted Documents 30-07-2026
    Tender Held Date 30-07-2026
    No. of Bidders
    Bidders
    Successful Bidder /Supplier / Provider
  • The winning bid ALL without vat
    Bidder Announcement date
    Award and Contract Amount ALL with VAT
    Contract date
    Planned Milestones of Contract / Start and End Date 5 muaj nga data e nenshkrimit te kontrates.
    Renewal Contract Additional Value (ALL with VAT)
    Appeals
    Cancellation reason Konstaton se dokumentet e tenderit përmbajnë gabime ose mangësi të rëndësishme
    Additions
    Transaction / Actual Spending
  • Public Announcement Bulletin
    Announcement of Procurement
    Standard Tender Documents
    Technical Specification
    Technical Report
    Preventiv
    Bidder Announcement
    Signing of the Contract
    - Procesverbal "Per argumentimin dhe miratimin e specifikimeve teknike dhe kritereve per kualifikim"
    - Grafik Punimesh
    - Raporti i VNM-së
    - Raport Sizmik
    Project

    Privacy Policy

    Except when otherwise defined, all data & information offered in Open Procurement Albania is available under the licenses: This material is Open Data