Open Procurement Albania

Blerje dru zjarri

Procuring Authority / Buyer Local Unit Tropojë
Procuring Authority / Buyer Bashkia Tropoje
Tender object Blerje dru zjarri
Burimi i financimit: Buxheti i Bashkise Tropoje
Reference No. REF-97884-08-27-2026
CPV Code 03413000-8 - Dru zjarri,
Estimated / Ceiling Value ALL without VAT 3 755 759,00
Type of Contract
Procurement Method Simplified open procedure
Stage Procedure Announced Procurement
Tender Publication Date 28-08-2026
Last date of Submitted Documents 09-09-2026
Tender Held Date 09-09-2026
No. of Bidders
Bidders
Successful Bidder /Supplier / Provider
  • The winning bid ALL without vat
    Bidder Announcement date
    Award and Contract Amount ALL with VAT
    Contract date
    Planned Milestones of Contract / Start and End Date 6 muaj.
    Renewal Contract Additional Value (ALL with VAT)
    Appeals
    Cancellation reason
    Additions
    Transaction / Actual Spending
  • Public Announcement Bulletin
    Announcement of Procurement
    Standard Tender Documents
    Bidder Announcement
    Signing of the Contract
    Procesverbal "Per argumentimin dhe miratimin e specifikimeve teknike dhe kritereve per kualifikim"

    Blerje dru zjarri

    Procuring Authority / Buyer Local Unit Tropojë
    Procuring Authority / Buyer Bashkia Tropoje
    Tender object Blerje dru zjarri
    Burimi i financimit: Buxheti i Bashkise Tropoje
    Reference No. REF-95010-07-31-2026
    CPV Code 03413000-8 - Dru zjarri,
    Estimated / Ceiling Value ALL without VAT 3 755 759,00
    Type of Contract
    Procurement Method Simplified open procedure
    Stage Procedure Cancelled Procurement
    Tender Publication Date 03-08-2026
    Last date of Submitted Documents 17-08-2026
    Tender Held Date 17-08-2026
    No. of Bidders
    Bidders
    Successful Bidder /Supplier / Provider
  • The winning bid ALL without vat
    Bidder Announcement date
    Award and Contract Amount ALL with VAT
    Contract date
    Planned Milestones of Contract / Start and End Date 6 muaj.
    Renewal Contract Additional Value (ALL with VAT)
    Appeals
    Cancellation reason Në procedurat me një fazë nuk është dorëzuar asnjë ofertë e përshtatshme
    Additions
    Transaction / Actual Spending
  • Public Announcement Bulletin
    Announcement of Procurement
    Standard Tender Documents
    Bidder Announcement
    Signing of the Contract
    Procesverbal "Per argumentimin dhe miratimin e specifikimeve teknike dhe kritereve per kualifikim"

    Privacy Policy

    Except when otherwise defined, all data & information offered in Open Procurement Albania is available under the licenses: This material is Open Data