Open Procurement Albania

Ndertimi I palestres multifunksionale ,rehabilitimi I tereneve sportive ne shkollen e mesme te bashkuar Bularat.

Procuring Authority / Buyer Local Unit Dropull
Procuring Authority / Buyer Bashkia Dropull
Tender object Ndertimi I palestres multifunksionale ,rehabilitimi I tereneve sportive ne shkollen e mesme te bashkuar Bularat.
Burimi i financimit: Buxheti i Shtetit dhe buxheti i Bashkise
Reference No. REF-96999-08-21-2026
CPV Code 45212222-8 - Punime ndërtimi për palestra,
Estimated / Ceiling Value ALL without VAT 85 000 109,00
Type of Contract
Procurement Method Open Procedure
Stage Procedure Announced Procurement
Tender Publication Date 24-08-2026
Last date of Submitted Documents 16-09-2026
Tender Held Date 16-09-2026
No. of Bidders
Bidders
Successful Bidder /Supplier / Provider
  • The winning bid ALL without vat
    Bidder Announcement date
    Award and Contract Amount ALL with VAT
    Contract date
    Planned Milestones of Contract / Start and End Date 9 muaj
    Renewal Contract Additional Value (ALL with VAT)
    Appeals
    Cancellation reason
    Additions
    Transaction / Actual Spending
  • Public Announcement Bulletin
    Announcement of Procurement
    Standard Tender Documents
    Technical Specification
    Constructive Report
    Preventiv
    Bidder Announcement
    Signing of the Contract
    Procesverbal "Per argumentimin dhe miratimin e specifikimeve teknike dhe kritereve per kualifikim"
    Grafik Punimesh
    Relacion Teknik
    Relacion Teknik Elektrik
    Relacion Arkitektonik
    Projekti Elektrik
    Projekti Konstruktiv
    Projekti Arkitektonik
    Relacion i mbrojtjes ndaj zjarreve
    Project

    Privacy Policy

    Except when otherwise defined, all data & information offered in Open Procurement Albania is available under the licenses: This material is Open Data