Open Procurement Albania

Rehabilitimi i fasadave të fshatit Dhërmi, loti II

Procuring Authority / Buyer Local Unit Himarë
Procuring Authority / Buyer Bashkia Himare
Tender object Rehabilitimi i fasadave të fshatit Dhërmi, loti II
Burimi i financimit: Buxheti i Bashkisë Himarë miratuar me Vendimin e Këshillit Bashkiak Nr.64 datë 22.12.2025
Reference No. REF-96686-08-19-2026
CPV Code 45443000-4 - Punime fasadash,
Estimated / Ceiling Value ALL without VAT 500 000 000,00
Type of Contract
Procurement Method Open Procedure
Stage Procedure Announced Procurement
Tender Publication Date 25-08-2026
Last date of Submitted Documents 09-09-2026
Tender Held Date 09-09-2026
No. of Bidders
Bidders
Successful Bidder /Supplier / Provider
  • The winning bid ALL without vat
    Bidder Announcement date
    Award and Contract Amount ALL with VAT
    Contract date
    Planned Milestones of Contract / Start and End Date Afati i kryerjes së investimit është 20 (njëzetë) muaj kalendarikë, 4 (katër) muaj për realizimin e projekt zbatimit.
    Renewal Contract Additional Value (ALL with VAT)
    Appeals
    Cancellation reason
    Additions
    Transaction / Actual Spending
  • Public Announcement Bulletin
    Announcement of Procurement
    Standard Tender Documents
    Bidder Announcement
    Signing of the Contract
    Procesverbal "Per argumentimin dhe miratimin e specifikimeve teknike dhe kritereve per kualifikim"
    Detyre Projektimi

    Privacy Policy

    Except when otherwise defined, all data & information offered in Open Procurement Albania is available under the licenses: This material is Open Data