Open Procurement Albania

Rikonstruksion i rrugeve te brendshme fshati Drizë

Procuring Authority / Buyer Local Unit Gramsh
Procuring Authority / Buyer Bashkia Gramsh
Tender object Rikonstruksion i rrugeve te brendshme fshati Drizë
Reference No. REF-97383-08-25-2026
CPV Code 45233140-2 - Punime rrugore,
Estimated / Ceiling Value ALL without VAT 80 042 962,00
Type of Contract
Procurement Method Open Procedure
Stage Procedure Announced Procurement
Tender Publication Date 26-08-2026
Last date of Submitted Documents 10-09-2026
Tender Held Date 10-09-2026
No. of Bidders
Bidders
Successful Bidder /Supplier / Provider
  • The winning bid ALL without vat
    Bidder Announcement date
    Award and Contract Amount ALL with VAT
    Contract date
    Planned Milestones of Contract / Start and End Date 10 muaj
    Renewal Contract Additional Value (ALL with VAT)
    Appeals
    Cancellation reason
    Additions
    Transaction / Actual Spending
  • Public Announcement Bulletin
    Announcement of Procurement
    Standard Tender Documents
    Technical Specification
    Technical Report
    Preventiv
    Bidder Announcement
    Signing of the Contract
    Procesverbal "Per argumentimin dhe miratimin e specifikimeve teknike dhe kritereve per kualifikim"
    Grafik Punimesh
    Raport Topografik
    Profil Gjatesor
    Project

    Privacy Policy

    Except when otherwise defined, all data & information offered in Open Procurement Albania is available under the licenses: This material is Open Data