Open Procurement Albania

Blerje dru zjarri per nevoja te institucioneve arsimore,Bashkia Diber 2026-2027.

Procuring Authority / Buyer Local Unit Dibër
Procuring Authority / Buyer Bashkia Diber
Tender object Blerje dru zjarri per nevoja te institucioneve arsimore,Bashkia Diber 2026-2027.
Burimi i financimit: Buxheti i Shtetit
Reference No. REF-97311-08-25-2026
CPV Code 03413000-8 - Dru zjarri,
Estimated / Ceiling Value ALL without VAT 14 162 700,00
Type of Contract
Procurement Method Open Procedure
Stage Procedure Announced Procurement
Tender Publication Date 26-08-2026
Last date of Submitted Documents 10-09-2026
Tender Held Date 10-09-2026
No. of Bidders
Bidders
Successful Bidder /Supplier / Provider
  • The winning bid ALL without vat
    Bidder Announcement date
    Award and Contract Amount ALL with VAT
    Contract date
    Planned Milestones of Contract / Start and End Date 12 MUAJ
    Renewal Contract Additional Value (ALL with VAT)
    Appeals
    Cancellation reason
    Additions
    Transaction / Actual Spending
  • Public Announcement Bulletin Contracts signed under the Framework Agreement Qeverisja Vendore Dibër REF-97311-08-25-2026
    Announcement of Procurement
    Standard Tender Documents
    Bidder Announcement
    Signing of the Contract
    Procesverbal "Per argumentimin dhe miratimin e specifikimeve teknike dhe kritereve per kualifikim"

    Privacy Policy

    Except when otherwise defined, all data & information offered in Open Procurement Albania is available under the licenses: This material is Open Data