Open Procurement Albania

LOTI 1: Blerje projekti per: "Rikualifikimin e Bllokut ne lagjen Kushtrim" FASADAT

Procuring Authority / Buyer Local Unit Vlorë
Procuring Authority / Buyer Bashkia Vlore
Tender object LOTI 1: Blerje projekti per: "Rikualifikimin e Bllokut ne lagjen Kushtrim" FASADAT
Burimi i financimit: Bashkia Vlore
Reference No. REF-97388-08-25-2026
CPV Code 22114311-5 - Projekte,
Estimated / Ceiling Value ALL without VAT 3 680 894,00
Type of Contract
Procurement Method Open Procedure
Stage Procedure Announced Procurement
Tender Publication Date 26-08-2026
Last date of Submitted Documents 11-09-2026
Tender Held Date 11-09-2026
No. of Bidders
Bidders
Successful Bidder /Supplier / Provider
  • The winning bid ALL without vat
    Bidder Announcement date
    Award and Contract Amount ALL with VAT
    Contract date
    Planned Milestones of Contract / Start and End Date 4-jave
    Renewal Contract Additional Value (ALL with VAT)
    Appeals
    Cancellation reason
    Additions
    Transaction / Actual Spending
  • Public Announcement Bulletin
    Announcement of Procurement
    Standard Tender Documents
    Bidder Announcement
    Signing of the Contract
    Procesverbal "Per argumentimin dhe miratimin e specifikimeve teknike dhe kritereve per kualifikim"
    Detyre Projektimi

    Privacy Policy

    Except when otherwise defined, all data & information offered in Open Procurement Albania is available under the licenses: This material is Open Data