Open Procurement Albania

Blerje dhe furnizim me ushqim të ambalazhuar për qen (Junior dhe Adult), për nevojat e Strehës së Kafshëve

Procuring Authority / Buyer Local Unit Vlorë
Procuring Authority / Buyer Bashkia Vlore
Tender object Blerje dhe furnizim me ushqim të ambalazhuar për qen (Junior dhe Adult), për nevojat e Strehës së Kafshëve
Burimi i financimit: Bashkia Vlore
Reference No. REF-97215-08-25-2026
CPV Code 15713000-9 - Ushqim kafshesh,
Estimated / Ceiling Value ALL without VAT 2 163 600,00
Type of Contract
Procurement Method Simplified open procedure
Stage Procedure Announced Procurement
Tender Publication Date 26-08-2026
Last date of Submitted Documents 08-09-2026
Tender Held Date 08-09-2026
No. of Bidders
Bidders
Successful Bidder /Supplier / Provider
  • The winning bid ALL without vat
    Bidder Announcement date
    Award and Contract Amount ALL with VAT
    Contract date
    Planned Milestones of Contract / Start and End Date 12 muaj
    Renewal Contract Additional Value (ALL with VAT)
    Appeals
    Cancellation reason
    Additions
    Transaction / Actual Spending
  • Public Announcement Bulletin Contracts signed under the Framework Agreement Qeverisja Vendore Vlorë REF-97215-08-25-2026
    Announcement of Procurement
    Standard Tender Documents
    Bidder Announcement
    Signing of the Contract
    Procesverbal "Per argumentimin dhe miratimin e specifikimeve teknike dhe kritereve per kualifikim"

    Privacy Policy

    Except when otherwise defined, all data & information offered in Open Procurement Albania is available under the licenses: This material is Open Data