Open Procurement Albania

Rehabilitimi i pellgut ujëmbledhës përroit të Zaranikës dhe Rikonstruksion i digës dhe shtratit të përroit të Zaranikës, Elbasan (Faza e III-të)

Procuring Authority / Buyer Local Unit Elbasan
Procuring Authority / Buyer Bashkia Elbasan
Tender object Rehabilitimi i pellgut ujëmbledhës përroit të Zaranikës dhe Rikonstruksion i digës dhe shtratit të përroit të Zaranikës, Elbasan (Faza e III-të)
Burimi i financimit: Buxheti i Shtetit
Reference No. REF-97535-08-26-2026
CPV Code 45210000-2 - Punime ndërtimi,
Estimated / Ceiling Value ALL without VAT 164 599 822,00
Type of Contract
Procurement Method Open Procedure
Stage Procedure Announced Procurement
Tender Publication Date 27-08-2026
Last date of Submitted Documents 11-09-2026
Tender Held Date 11-09-2026
No. of Bidders
Bidders
Successful Bidder /Supplier / Provider
  • The winning bid ALL without vat
    Bidder Announcement date
    Award and Contract Amount ALL with VAT
    Contract date
    Planned Milestones of Contract / Start and End Date 4 muaj
    Renewal Contract Additional Value (ALL with VAT)
    Appeals
    Cancellation reason
    Additions
    Transaction / Actual Spending
  • Public Announcement Bulletin Contracts signed under the Framework Agreement Qeverisja Vendore Elbasan REF-97535-08-26-2026
    Announcement of Procurement
    Standard Tender Documents
    Technical Specification
    Preventiv
    Bidder Announcement
    Signing of the Contract
    Procesverbal "Per argumentimin dhe miratimin e specifikimeve teknike dhe kritereve per kualifikim"
    Planimetria
    Relacion Teknik
    Grafik punimesh

    Privacy Policy

    Except when otherwise defined, all data & information offered in Open Procurement Albania is available under the licenses: This material is Open Data