Open Procurement Albania

BLERJE PAJISJE DHE MOBILIMI PËR KOPSHTE DHE ÇERDHE

Procuring Authority / Buyer Local Unit Shkodër
Procuring Authority / Buyer Drejtoria e Pergjithshme e Mirembajtjes se Objekteve Publike
Tender object BLERJE PAJISJE DHE MOBILIMI PËR KOPSHTE DHE ÇERDHE
Burimi i financimit: Buxheti i Bashkisë Shkodër
Reference No. REF-97696-08-26-2026
CPV Code 39300000-5 - Pajisje të ndryshme, 39290000-1 - Mobilime të ndryshme,
Estimated / Ceiling Value ALL without VAT 8 328 000,00
Type of Contract
Procurement Method Simplified open procedure
Stage Procedure Announced Procurement
Tender Publication Date 27-08-2026
Last date of Submitted Documents 08-09-2026
Tender Held Date 08-09-2026
No. of Bidders
Bidders
Successful Bidder /Supplier / Provider
  • The winning bid ALL without vat
    Bidder Announcement date
    Award and Contract Amount ALL with VAT
    Contract date
    Planned Milestones of Contract / Start and End Date 45 (dyzet e pesë) ditë kalendarike nga data e nënshkrimit të kontratës.
    Renewal Contract Additional Value (ALL with VAT)
    Appeals
    Cancellation reason
    Additions
    Transaction / Actual Spending
  • Public Announcement Bulletin
    Announcement of Procurement
    Standard Tender Documents
    Technical Specification
    Preventiv
    Bidder Announcement
    Signing of the Contract
    Procesverbal "Per argumentimin dhe miratimin e specifikimeve teknike dhe kritereve per kualifikim"

    Privacy Policy

    Except when otherwise defined, all data & information offered in Open Procurement Albania is available under the licenses: This material is Open Data