Open Procurement Albania

Blerje Kazane per mbetje urbane

Procuring Authority / Buyer Local Unit Durrës
Procuring Authority / Buyer Ndermarrja Sherbimeve Komunale Durres
Tender object Blerje Kazane per mbetje urbane
Burimi i financimit: Të Ardhurat nga Bashkia Durrës
Reference No. REF-97717-08-26-2026
CPV Code 44613700-7 - Kazanë mbeturinash,
Estimated / Ceiling Value ALL without VAT 6 660 000,00
Type of Contract
Procurement Method Simplified open procedure
Stage Procedure Announced Procurement
Tender Publication Date 27-08-2026
Last date of Submitted Documents 08-09-2026
Tender Held Date 08-09-2026
No. of Bidders
Bidders
Successful Bidder /Supplier / Provider
  • The winning bid ALL without vat
    Bidder Announcement date
    Award and Contract Amount ALL with VAT
    Contract date
    Planned Milestones of Contract / Start and End Date Nga nënshkrimi i kontratës deri ne 20 dite.
    Renewal Contract Additional Value (ALL with VAT)
    Appeals
    Cancellation reason
    Additions
    Transaction / Actual Spending
  • Public Announcement Bulletin
    Announcement of Procurement
    Standard Tender Documents
    Bidder Announcement
    Signing of the Contract
    Procesverbal "Per argumentimin dhe miratimin e specifikimeve teknike dhe kritereve per kualifikim"

    Privacy Policy

    Except when otherwise defined, all data & information offered in Open Procurement Albania is available under the licenses: This material is Open Data