Open Procurement Albania

Blerje pjesë këmbimi për riparim dhe shërbimin e mjeteve të Bashkisë Divjakë dhe Agjencisë së Shërbimeve Komunale

Procuring Authority / Buyer Local Unit Divjakë
Procuring Authority / Buyer Bashkia Divjake
Tender object Blerje pjesë këmbimi për riparim dhe shërbimin e mjeteve të Bashkisë Divjakë dhe Agjencisë së Shërbimeve Komunale
Burimi i financimit: Granti
Reference No. REF-97749-08-26-2026
CPV Code 34330000-9 - Pjesë këmbimi për automjete, furgonë dhe makina transporti mallrash, 50112000-3 - Shërbime riparimi dhe mirëmbajtje makinash, 34300000-0 - Pjesë dhe pajisje për automjetet dhe motorët e tyre,
Estimated / Ceiling Value ALL without VAT 8 612 200,00
Type of Contract
Procurement Method Simplified open procedure
Stage Procedure Announced Procurement
Tender Publication Date 27-08-2026
Last date of Submitted Documents 08-09-2026
Tender Held Date 08-09-2026
No. of Bidders
Bidders
Successful Bidder /Supplier / Provider
  • The winning bid ALL without vat
    Bidder Announcement date
    Award and Contract Amount ALL with VAT
    Contract date
    Planned Milestones of Contract / Start and End Date 8 (tetë) muaj nga momenti i nënshkrimit të kontratës.
    Renewal Contract Additional Value (ALL with VAT)
    Appeals
    Cancellation reason
    Additions
    Transaction / Actual Spending
  • Public Announcement Bulletin
    Announcement of Procurement
    Standard Tender Documents
    Bidder Announcement
    Signing of the Contract
    Procesverbal "Per argumentimin dhe miratimin e specifikimeve teknike dhe kritereve per kualifikim"

    Privacy Policy

    Except when otherwise defined, all data & information offered in Open Procurement Albania is available under the licenses: This material is Open Data