Open Procurement Albania

Rikonstruksion dhe ndërtim çatie për ndërtesën (objektin) e Njësisë Administrative Gradishtë

Procuring Authority / Buyer Local Unit Divjakë
Procuring Authority / Buyer Bashkia Divjake
Tender object Rikonstruksion dhe ndërtim çatie për ndërtesën (objektin) e Njësisë Administrative Gradishtë
Burimi i financimit: Të ardhura të trashëguara nga të ardhurat vendore
Reference No. REF-97680-08-26-2026
CPV Code 45000000-7 - Punë ndërtimi, 45332200-5 - Punime hidraulike, 45410000-4 - Suvatim, 44112400-2 - Çati, 45210000-2 - Punime ndërtimi, 45261420-4 - Punime hidroizolimi,
Estimated / Ceiling Value ALL without VAT 8 320 375,00
Type of Contract
Procurement Method Simplified open procedure
Stage Procedure Announced Procurement
Tender Publication Date 27-08-2026
Last date of Submitted Documents 08-09-2026
Tender Held Date 08-09-2026
No. of Bidders
Bidders
Successful Bidder /Supplier / Provider
  • The winning bid ALL without vat
    Bidder Announcement date
    Award and Contract Amount ALL with VAT
    Contract date
    Planned Milestones of Contract / Start and End Date 5 (pesë) muaj nga data e fillimit të punimeve
    Renewal Contract Additional Value (ALL with VAT)
    Appeals
    Cancellation reason
    Additions
    Transaction / Actual Spending
  • Public Announcement Bulletin
    Announcement of Procurement
    Standard Tender Documents
    Technical Specification
    Technical Report
    Preventiv
    Bidder Announcement
    Signing of the Contract
    Procesverbal "Per argumentimin dhe miratimin e specifikimeve teknike dhe kritereve per kualifikim"
    Grafik Punimesh
    Project

    Privacy Policy

    Except when otherwise defined, all data & information offered in Open Procurement Albania is available under the licenses: This material is Open Data