Open Procurement Albania

Loti 1 :“Blerje buke për Konviktet e Shkollave të Mesme”

Procuring Authority / Buyer Local Unit Tiranë
Procuring Authority / Buyer Drejtoria e Konvikteve te Shkollave te Mesme
Tender object Loti 1 :“Blerje buke për Konviktet e Shkollave të Mesme”
Burimi i financimit: Buxheti i Shtetit dhe të ardhurat e Bashkisë Tiranë
Reference No. REF-97590-08-26-2026
CPV Code 03221210-1 - Fasule, 15110000-2 - Mish, 15530000-2 - Gjalpë, 15541000-2 - Djathë tavoline, 15612100-2 - Miell gruri, 15811100-7 - Bukë, 03212100-1 - Patate, 03221000-6 - Perime, 03221200-8 - Perime me fruta,
Estimated / Ceiling Value ALL without VAT 1 379 000,00
Type of Contract
Procurement Method Open Procedure
Stage Procedure Announced Procurement
Tender Publication Date 27-08-2026
Last date of Submitted Documents 14-09-2026
Tender Held Date 14-09-2026
No. of Bidders
Bidders
Successful Bidder /Supplier / Provider
  • The winning bid ALL without vat
    Bidder Announcement date
    Award and Contract Amount ALL with VAT
    Contract date
    Planned Milestones of Contract / Start and End Date 365 (treqind e gjashtëdhjetë e pesë) ditë nga momenti i nënshkrimit të marrëveshjes kuadër.
    Renewal Contract Additional Value (ALL with VAT)
    Appeals
    Cancellation reason
    Additions
    Transaction / Actual Spending
  • Public Announcement Bulletin Contracts signed under the Framework Agreement Qeverisja Vendore Tiranë REF-97590-08-26-2026
    Announcement of Procurement
    Standard Tender Documents
    Technical Specification
    Bidder Announcement
    Signing of the Contract
    Procesverbal "Per argumentimin dhe miratimin e specifikimeve teknike dhe kritereve per kualifikim"

    Privacy Policy

    Except when otherwise defined, all data & information offered in Open Procurement Albania is available under the licenses: This material is Open Data