Open Procurement Albania

Shërbime, riparime, ndërrime dhe pjesë këmbimi për mjetet e rënda të Agjencisë së Bordit të Kullimit, Bashkia Kurbin

Procuring Authority / Buyer Local Unit Kurbin
Procuring Authority / Buyer Bashkia Kurbin
Tender object Shërbime, riparime, ndërrime dhe pjesë këmbimi për mjetet e rënda të Agjencisë së Bordit të Kullimit, Bashkia Kurbin
Burimi i financimit: Buxheti i Bashkisë
Reference No. REF-97429-08-26-2026
CPV Code 44514200-8 - Pjesë mjetesh,
Estimated / Ceiling Value ALL without VAT 2 914 150,00
Type of Contract
Procurement Method Simplified open procedure
Stage Procedure Announced Procurement
Tender Publication Date 27-08-2026
Last date of Submitted Documents 09-09-2026
Tender Held Date 09-09-2026
No. of Bidders
Bidders
Successful Bidder /Supplier / Provider
  • The winning bid ALL without vat
    Bidder Announcement date
    Award and Contract Amount ALL with VAT
    Contract date
    Planned Milestones of Contract / Start and End Date Duke filluar nga data e nënshkrimit të kontratës me përfundim deri me 31/12/2026.
    Renewal Contract Additional Value (ALL with VAT)
    Appeals
    Cancellation reason
    Additions
    Transaction / Actual Spending
  • Public Announcement Bulletin
    Announcement of Procurement
    Standard Tender Documents
    Bidder Announcement
    Signing of the Contract
    Procesverbal "Per argumentimin dhe miratimin e specifikimeve teknike dhe kritereve per kualifikim"

    Privacy Policy

    Except when otherwise defined, all data & information offered in Open Procurement Albania is available under the licenses: This material is Open Data