Open Procurement Albania

Blerje vegla pune per sherbimet Publike

Procuring Authority / Buyer Local Unit Dibër
Procuring Authority / Buyer Bashkia Diber
Tender object Blerje vegla pune per sherbimet Publike
Burimi i financimit: Buxheti i Bashkise Diber
Reference No. REF-97881-08-27-2026
CPV Code 44511000-5 - Vegla dore, 42650000-7 - Vegla dore pneumatike ose të motorizuara,
Estimated / Ceiling Value ALL without VAT 1 249 950,00
Type of Contract
Procurement Method Simplified open procedure
Stage Procedure Announced Procurement
Tender Publication Date 28-08-2026
Last date of Submitted Documents 08-09-2026
Tender Held Date 08-09-2026
No. of Bidders
Bidders
Successful Bidder /Supplier / Provider
  • The winning bid ALL without vat
    Bidder Announcement date
    Award and Contract Amount ALL with VAT
    Contract date
    Planned Milestones of Contract / Start and End Date 10 dite
    Renewal Contract Additional Value (ALL with VAT)
    Appeals
    Cancellation reason
    Additions
    Transaction / Actual Spending
  • Public Announcement Bulletin
    Announcement of Procurement
    Standard Tender Documents
    Technical Specification
    Bidder Announcement
    Signing of the Contract
    Procesverbal "Per argumentimin dhe miratimin e specifikimeve teknike dhe kritereve per kualifikim"

    Privacy Policy

    Except when otherwise defined, all data & information offered in Open Procurement Albania is available under the licenses: This material is Open Data