Open Procurement Albania

“Rikonstruksion e mirëmbajtje asete, të Drejtorisë së arsimit dhe sportit të Bashkisë Tepelenë ”

Procuring Authority / Buyer Local Unit Tepelenë
Procuring Authority / Buyer Bashkia Tepelene
Tender object “Rikonstruksion e mirëmbajtje asete, të Drejtorisë së arsimit dhe sportit të Bashkisë Tepelenë ”
Burimi i financimit: Buxheti I shtetit
Reference No. REF-97434-08-26-2026
CPV Code 45210000-2 - Punime ndërtimi,
Estimated / Ceiling Value ALL without VAT 3 083 333,00
Type of Contract
Procurement Method Simplified open procedure
Stage Procedure Announced Procurement
Tender Publication Date 28-08-2026
Last date of Submitted Documents 08-09-2026
Tender Held Date 08-09-2026
No. of Bidders
Bidders
Successful Bidder /Supplier / Provider
  • The winning bid ALL without vat
    Bidder Announcement date
    Award and Contract Amount ALL with VAT
    Contract date
    Planned Milestones of Contract / Start and End Date 60 dite
    Renewal Contract Additional Value (ALL with VAT)
    Appeals
    Cancellation reason
    Additions
    Transaction / Actual Spending
  • Public Announcement Bulletin
    Announcement of Procurement
    Standard Tender Documents
    Technical Specification
    Preventiv
    Bidder Announcement
    Signing of the Contract
    Procesverbal "Per argumentimin dhe miratimin e specifikimeve teknike dhe kritereve per kualifikim"
    Grafik punimesh
    Relacion Teknik
    Project

    Privacy Policy

    Except when otherwise defined, all data & information offered in Open Procurement Albania is available under the licenses: This material is Open Data