Open Procurement Albania

Loti i I-rë: Studim-Projektim për objektin: “Ndërtim shkollë e Mesme (Tipi 4), Njësia Strukturore TR/228, rruga “Stavri Themeli”.

Procuring Authority / Buyer Local Unit Tiranë
Procuring Authority / Buyer Bashkia Tirane
Tender object Loti i I-rë: Studim-Projektim për objektin: “Ndërtim shkollë e Mesme (Tipi 4), Njësia Strukturore TR/228, rruga “Stavri Themeli”.
Burimi i financimit të ardhurat e Bashkisë Tiranë për vitin 2026, miratuar me VKB Nr.100, datë 18.12.2025
Reference No. REF-97837-08-27-2026
CPV Code 71000000-8 - Sherbime arkitektonike,inxhinierike,ndertimi dhe inspektimi,
Estimated / Ceiling Value ALL without VAT 8 048 310,00
Type of Contract
Procurement Method Open Procedure
Stage Procedure Announced Procurement
Tender Publication Date 28-08-2026
Last date of Submitted Documents 14-09-2026
Tender Held Date 14-09-2026
No. of Bidders
Bidders
Successful Bidder /Supplier / Provider
  • The winning bid ALL without vat
    Bidder Announcement date
    Award and Contract Amount ALL with VAT
    Contract date
    Planned Milestones of Contract / Start and End Date 10 (dhjetë) muaj kalendarik.
    Renewal Contract Additional Value (ALL with VAT)
    Appeals
    Cancellation reason
    Additions
    Transaction / Actual Spending
  • Public Announcement Bulletin
    Announcement of Procurement
    Standard Tender Documents
    Bidder Announcement
    Signing of the Contract
    Procesverbal "Per argumentimin dhe miratimin e specifikimeve teknike dhe kritereve per kualifikim"

    Privacy Policy

    Except when otherwise defined, all data & information offered in Open Procurement Albania is available under the licenses: This material is Open Data