Open Procurement Albania

Rehabilitimi i Emergjencës Civile, Mur Mbajtës mbi pilota, rruga Alla, Lagjja 13

Procuring Authority / Buyer Local Unit Tiranë
Procuring Authority / Buyer Bashkia Tirane
Tender object Rehabilitimi i Emergjencës Civile, Mur Mbajtës mbi pilota, rruga Alla, Lagjja 13
Burimi i financimit: të ardhurat e Bashkisë Tiranë me VKB-në Nr. 100, datë 18.12.2025
Reference No. REF-98008-08-28-2026
CPV Code 45210000-2 - Punime ndërtimi,
Estimated / Ceiling Value ALL without VAT 68 048 340,00
Type of Contract
Procurement Method Open Procedure
Stage Procedure Announced Procurement
Tender Publication Date 31-08-2026
Last date of Submitted Documents 15-09-2026
Tender Held Date 15-09-2026
No. of Bidders
Bidders
Successful Bidder /Supplier / Provider
  • The winning bid ALL without vat
    Bidder Announcement date
    Award and Contract Amount ALL with VAT
    Contract date
    Planned Milestones of Contract / Start and End Date 6 (gjashtë) muaj kalendarike.
    Renewal Contract Additional Value (ALL with VAT)
    Appeals
    Cancellation reason
    Additions
    Transaction / Actual Spending
  • Public Announcement Bulletin
    Announcement of Procurement
    Standard Tender Documents
    Technical Specification
    Preventiv
    Bidder Announcement
    Signing of the Contract
    Procesverbal "Per argumentimin dhe miratimin e specifikimeve teknike dhe kritereve per kualifikim"

    Privacy Policy

    Except when otherwise defined, all data & information offered in Open Procurement Albania is available under the licenses: This material is Open Data