Open Procurement Albania

"Mbikqyrje punimesh për objektin: “Rikonstruksion i kanalit të Lingajcës,faza IV,Bashkia Prrenjas”.

Procuring Authority / Buyer Local Unit Prrenjas
Procuring Authority / Buyer Bashkia Prrenjas
Tender object "Mbikqyrje punimesh për objektin: “Rikonstruksion i kanalit të Lingajcës,faza IV,Bashkia Prrenjas”.
Burimi i financimit: Buxheti i Bashkisë
Reference No. REF-98040-08-28-2026
CPV Code 79714000-2 - Shërbime të mbikqyrjes,
Estimated / Ceiling Value ALL without VAT 1 323 706,00
Type of Contract
Procurement Method Simplified open procedure
Stage Procedure Announced Procurement
Tender Publication Date 31-08-2026
Last date of Submitted Documents 10-09-2026
Tender Held Date 10-09-2026
No. of Bidders
Bidders
Successful Bidder /Supplier / Provider
  • The winning bid ALL without vat
    Bidder Announcement date
    Award and Contract Amount ALL with VAT
    Contract date
    Planned Milestones of Contract / Start and End Date 12 muaj
    Renewal Contract Additional Value (ALL with VAT)
    Appeals
    Cancellation reason
    Additions
    Transaction / Actual Spending
  • Public Announcement Bulletin
    Announcement of Procurement
    Standard Tender Documents
    Technical Specification
    Bidder Announcement
    Signing of the Contract
    Procesverbal "Per argumentimin dhe miratimin e specifikimeve teknike dhe kritereve per kualifikim"

    Privacy Policy

    Except when otherwise defined, all data & information offered in Open Procurement Albania is available under the licenses: This material is Open Data