Open Procurement Albania

Blerje detergjente per Bashkine Kruje dhe Institucionet e Varesise

Procuring Authority / Buyer Local Unit Krujë
Procuring Authority / Buyer Bashkia Kruje
Tender object Blerje detergjente per Bashkine Kruje dhe Institucionet e Varesise
Burimi i financimit: Te ardhurat e Bashkise Kruje
Reference No. REF-98032-08-28-2026
CPV Code 39224300-1 - Fshesa, furça dhe artikujt të tjerë për pastrimin e shtëpisë, 39831200-8 - Detergjentë, 39831210-1 - Detergjentë për enë, 30124140-7 - Lecke pastrimi fuser, 39224100-9 - Fshesa,
Estimated / Ceiling Value ALL without VAT 2 249 987,00
Type of Contract
Procurement Method Simplified open procedure
Stage Procedure Announced Procurement
Tender Publication Date 31-08-2026
Last date of Submitted Documents 10-09-2026
Tender Held Date 10-09-2026
No. of Bidders
Bidders
Successful Bidder /Supplier / Provider
  • The winning bid ALL without vat
    Bidder Announcement date
    Award and Contract Amount ALL with VAT
    Contract date
    Planned Milestones of Contract / Start and End Date 20 dite
    Renewal Contract Additional Value (ALL with VAT)
    Appeals
    Cancellation reason
    Additions
    Transaction / Actual Spending
  • Public Announcement Bulletin
    Announcement of Procurement
    Standard Tender Documents
    Bidder Announcement
    Signing of the Contract
    Procesverbal "Per argumentimin dhe miratimin e specifikimeve teknike dhe kritereve per kualifikim"

    Privacy Policy

    Except when otherwise defined, all data & information offered in Open Procurement Albania is available under the licenses: This material is Open Data