Open Procurement Albania

Supervizion Kanali vadites Fushe-Arrez dhe Nushaj

Procuring Authority / Buyer Local Unit Fushë-Arrëz
Procuring Authority / Buyer Bashkia Fushe Arrez
Tender object Supervizion Kanali vadites Fushe-Arrez dhe Nushaj
Burimi i financimit: Buxheti Shtetit
Reference No. REF-98211-08-31-2026
CPV Code 71247000-1 - Mbikëqyrja e punës së ndërtimit,
Estimated / Ceiling Value ALL without VAT 1 251 866,00
Type of Contract
Procurement Method Simplified open procedure
Stage Procedure Re-Proclaimed Procurement
Tender Publication Date 01-09-2026
Last date of Submitted Documents 15-09-2026
Tender Held Date 15-09-2026
No. of Bidders
Bidders
Successful Bidder /Supplier / Provider
  • The winning bid ALL without vat
    Bidder Announcement date
    Award and Contract Amount ALL with VAT
    Contract date
    Planned Milestones of Contract / Start and End Date 12 muaj
    Renewal Contract Additional Value (ALL with VAT)
    Appeals
    Cancellation reason
    Additions Sipas dokumentit te DST rezulton se procedura eshte rishpallje per proceduren e anulluar REF-97842-08-27-2026
    Reference per te cilen nuk ka rezultat kerkimi ne SPE ose APP.
    Transaction / Actual Spending
  • Public Announcement Bulletin
    Announcement of Procurement
    Standard Tender Documents
    Bidder Announcement
    Signing of the Contract
    Procesverbal "Per argumentimin dhe miratimin e specifikimeve teknike dhe kritereve per kualifikim"

    Privacy Policy

    Except when otherwise defined, all data & information offered in Open Procurement Albania is available under the licenses: This material is Open Data