Open Procurement Albania

"Permiresimi i banesave ekzistuese per komunitete te varfera dhe te pa favorizuara"

Procuring Authority / Buyer Local Unit Peqin
Procuring Authority / Buyer Bashkia Peqin
Tender object "Permiresimi i banesave ekzistuese per komunitete te varfera dhe te pa favorizuara"
Burimi i financimit: Shteti +vetefinancim
Reference No. REF-98278-08-31-2026
CPV Code 45210000-2 - Punime ndërtimi,
Estimated / Ceiling Value ALL without VAT 18 479 385,00
Type of Contract
Procurement Method Open Procedure
Stage Procedure Announced Procurement
Tender Publication Date 01-09-2026
Last date of Submitted Documents 16-09-2026
Tender Held Date 16-09-2026
No. of Bidders
Bidders
Successful Bidder /Supplier / Provider
  • The winning bid ALL without vat
    Bidder Announcement date
    Award and Contract Amount ALL with VAT
    Contract date
    Planned Milestones of Contract / Start and End Date 6 muaj
    Renewal Contract Additional Value (ALL with VAT)
    Appeals
    Cancellation reason
    Additions
    Transaction / Actual Spending
  • Public Announcement Bulletin
    Announcement of Procurement
    Standard Tender Documents
    Bidder Announcement
    Signing of the Contract
    Procesverbal "Per argumentimin dhe miratimin e specifikimeve teknike dhe kritereve per kualifikim"

    Privacy Policy

    Except when otherwise defined, all data & information offered in Open Procurement Albania is available under the licenses: This material is Open Data