Open Procurement Albania

Zgjerim i fiderit nr. 12 (nga kabina Vadhizë 1 deri në Rodastinë, Pojan, Fermë) dhe vendosja e kabinave box dhe rrjetit TU, N/St. Fieri RI 110/20 kV

Procuring Authority / Buyer Drejtoria Rajonale e OSSH Fier
Procuring Authority / Buyer
Tender object Zgjerim i fiderit nr. 12 (nga kabina Vadhizë 1 deri në Rodastinë, Pojan, Fermë) dhe vendosja e kabinave box dhe rrjetit TU, N/St. Fieri RI 110/20 kV
Reference No. REF-97775-08-26-2026
CPV Code 45231400-9 - Puna e ndërtimit për linjat e energjisë elektrike,
Estimated / Ceiling Value ALL without VAT 79 962 988,00
Type of Contract
Procurement Method Open Procedure
Stage Procedure Announced Procurement
Tender Publication Date 27-08-2026
Last date of Submitted Documents 11-09-2026
Tender Held Date 11-09-2026
No. of Bidders
Bidders
Successful Bidder /Supplier / Provider
  • The winning bid ALL without vat
    Bidder Announcement date
    Award and Contract Amount ALL with VAT
    Contract date
    Planned Milestones of Contract / Start and End Date 5 Muaj
    Renewal Contract Additional Value (ALL with VAT)
    Appeals
    Cancellation reason
    Additions
    Transaction / Actual Spending
  • Public Announcement Bulletin
    Announcement of Procurement
    Standard Tender Documents
    Technical Specification
    Preventiv
    Procesverbal" Per argumentimin dhe miratimin e specifikimeve teknike dhe kritereve per kualifikim "
    Relacion Teknik
    Projekti

    SUPPORTERS

    Here you can have your ADVERTISEMENT

    Contact at [email protected]

    Privacy Policy

    Except when otherwise defined, all data & information offered in Open Procurement Albania is available under the licenses: This material is Open Data