Open Procurement Albania

Sistemim perroi Sheh mbrojtje nga gerryerjet dhe permbytjet si dhe rehabilitim urban i zones perreth

Procuring Authority / Buyer Local Unit Librazhd
Procuring Authority / Buyer Bashkia Librazhd
Tender object Sistemim perroi Sheh mbrojtje nga gerryerjet dhe permbytjet si dhe rehabilitim urban i zones perreth
Burimi i financimit: Bashkia Librazhd
Reference No. REF-96873-08-21-2026
CPV Code 45000000-7 - Punë ndërtimi,
Estimated / Ceiling Value ALL without VAT 74 994 603,00
Type of Contract
Procurement Method Open Procedure
Stage Procedure Announced Procurement
Tender Publication Date 24-08-2026
Last date of Submitted Documents 09-09-2026
Tender Held Date 09-09-2026
No. of Bidders
Bidders
Successful Bidder /Supplier / Provider
  • The winning bid ALL without vat
    Bidder Announcement date
    Award and Contract Amount ALL with VAT
    Contract date
    Planned Milestones of Contract / Start and End Date 4 muaj
    Renewal Contract Additional Value (ALL with VAT)
    Appeals
    Cancellation reason
    Additions Sipas dokumentit te DST rezulton se procedura eshte rishpallje per proceduren e anulluar me REF-96801-08-20-2026, reference per te cilen nuk ka rezultat kerkimi ne SPE ose APP.
    Transaction / Actual Spending
  • Public Announcement Bulletin
    Announcement of Procurement
    Standard Tender Documents
    Technical Specification
    Technical Report
    Preventiv
    Bidder Announcement
    Signing of the Contract
    Procesverbal "Per argumentimin dhe miratimin e specifikimeve teknike dhe kritereve per kualifikim"
    Grafik Punimesh
    Project

    Privacy Policy

    Except when otherwise defined, all data & information offered in Open Procurement Albania is available under the licenses: This material is Open Data