Open Procurement Albania

Rikonstruksioni i shtëpisë muze "Vasil Llaçi"

Procuring Authority / Buyer Local Unit Himarë
Procuring Authority / Buyer Bashkia Himare
Tender object Rikonstruksioni i shtëpisë muze "Vasil Llaçi">br/> Burimi i financimit: Buxheti i Bashkisë Himarë miratuar me Vendimin e Këshillit Bashkiak Nr.64 datë 22.12.2025
Reference No. REF-93611-07-16-2026
CPV Code 45212313-3 - Punime ndërtimi për muze,
Estimated / Ceiling Value ALL without VAT 20 606 885,00
Type of Contract
Procurement Method Open Procedure
Stage Procedure Announced Procurement
Tender Publication Date 25-08-2026
Last date of Submitted Documents 09-09-2026
Tender Held Date 09-09-2026
No. of Bidders
Bidders
Successful Bidder /Supplier / Provider
  • The winning bid ALL without vat
    Bidder Announcement date
    Award and Contract Amount ALL with VAT
    Contract date
    Planned Milestones of Contract / Start and End Date 4 (katër) muaj
    Renewal Contract Additional Value (ALL with VAT)
    Appeals
    Cancellation reason
    Additions
    Transaction / Actual Spending
  • Public Announcement Bulletin
    Announcement of Procurement
    Standard Tender Documents
    Technical Specification
    Technical Report
    Preventiv
    Bidder Announcement
    Signing of the Contract
    Procesverbal "Per argumentimin dhe miratimin e specifikimeve teknike dhe kritereve per kualifikim"
    Grafik Punimesh
    Plan kondicionimi
    Plan sistemi mbrojtje nga zjarri
    Plan sistemi shkarkimi ujra te perdorura
    Projekti Mekanik
    Projekti Elektrik
    Raport i vlerësimit të ndikimit në mjedis
    Raporti Topografik
    Raporti i auditimit te energjise
    Project

    Privacy Policy

    Except when otherwise defined, all data & information offered in Open Procurement Albania is available under the licenses: This material is Open Data