Open Procurement Albania

Mirëmbajtje objekte 2026

Procuring Authority / Buyer Local Unit Malësi e Madhe
Procuring Authority / Buyer Bashkia Malesi e Madhe
Tender object Mirëmbajtje objekte 2026
Burimi i financimit: Buxheti afatmesem i bashkise
Reference No. REF-96909-08-21-2026
CPV Code REF-96909-08-21-2026
Estimated / Ceiling Value ALL without VAT 11 440 905,00
Type of Contract
Procurement Method Open Procedure
Stage Procedure Announced Procurement
Tender Publication Date 26-08-2026
Last date of Submitted Documents 10-09-2026
Tender Held Date 10-09-2026
No. of Bidders
Bidders
Successful Bidder /Supplier / Provider
  • The winning bid ALL without vat
    Bidder Announcement date
    Award and Contract Amount ALL with VAT
    Contract date
    Planned Milestones of Contract / Start and End Date 60 dite
    Renewal Contract Additional Value (ALL with VAT)
    Appeals
    Cancellation reason
    Additions
    Transaction / Actual Spending
  • Public Announcement Bulletin
    Announcement of Procurement
    Standard Tender Documents
    Technical Specification
    Technical Report
    Preventiv
    Bidder Announcement
    Signing of the Contract
    Procesverbal "Per argumentimin dhe miratimin e specifikimeve teknike dhe kritereve per kualifikim"
    Grafik Punimesh
    Planvendosja
    Planvendosja 2
    Project

    Privacy Policy

    Except when otherwise defined, all data & information offered in Open Procurement Albania is available under the licenses: This material is Open Data