Open Procurement Albania

Rikonstruksioni i shkollës 9-vjeçare Dhërmi

Procuring Authority / Buyer Local Unit Himarë
Procuring Authority / Buyer Bashkia Himare
Tender object Rikonstruksioni i shkollës 9-vjeçare Dhërmi
Burimi i financimit: Buxheti i Bashkisë Himarë miratuar me Vendimin e Këshillit Bashkiak Nr.64 datë 22.12.2025
Reference No. REF-97336-08-25-2026
CPV Code 45214220-8 - Punime ndërtimi për shkolla 8-9 vjeçare,
Estimated / Ceiling Value ALL without VAT 40 828 887,00
Type of Contract
Procurement Method Open Procedure
Stage Procedure Announced Procurement
Tender Publication Date 26-08-2026
Last date of Submitted Documents 10-09-2026
Tender Held Date 10-09-2026
No. of Bidders
Bidders
Successful Bidder /Supplier / Provider
  • The winning bid ALL without vat
    Bidder Announcement date
    Award and Contract Amount ALL with VAT
    Contract date
    Planned Milestones of Contract / Start and End Date 6 (gjashtë) muaj
    Renewal Contract Additional Value (ALL with VAT)
    Appeals
    Cancellation reason
    Additions
    Transaction / Actual Spending
  • Public Announcement Bulletin
    Announcement of Procurement
    Standard Tender Documents
    Technical Specification
    Technical Report
    Preventiv
    Bidder Announcement
    Signing of the Contract
    Procesverbal "Per argumentimin dhe miratimin e specifikimeve teknike dhe kritereve per kualifikim"
    Grafik Punimesh
    Raport i vlerësimit të ndikimit në mjedis
    Raport Topgrafik
    Studimi gjeologjik
    Project

    Privacy Policy

    Except when otherwise defined, all data & information offered in Open Procurement Albania is available under the licenses: This material is Open Data